[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]

Long Qualification, Women - Startlist

Heat A

Start no.NameNationStart time
203 Indre Valaite LTU  10:00
205 Danielle Winslow AUS  10:02
208 Karina Knudsen DEN  10:04
212 Lidia Magalhaes POR  10:06
213 Zanda Abzalone LAT  10:08
216 Radka Brozková CZE  10:10
219 Annika Rihma EST  10:12
224 Naoko Kanoh JPN  10:14
225 Birte Riddervold NOR  10:16
228 Natalia Dimitrova BUL  10:18
231 Mariya Spasyuk UKR  10:20
236 Charlotte MacNaughton CAN  10:22
239 Martina Fritschy SUI  10:24
241 Hiu Yin Maureen Olsson Lo HKG  10:26
244 Mingyue Zhu CHN  10:28
248 Lieke Van Opstal NED  10:30
250 Maria Rantala FIN  10:32
254 Karolina A. Höjsgaard SWE  10:34
257 Veronica Minoiu ROM  10:36
258 Rachael Elder GBR  10:38
262 Meike Jäger GER  10:40
265 Andrea Eisl AUT  10:42
268 Jenni Adams NZL  10:44
270 Pavlina Brautigam USA  10:46
274 Kathy Kitchin RSA  10:48
278 Tanja Riabkina RUS  10:50
279 Monika Depta POL  10:52
283 Ágnes Simon HUN  10:54
286 Aleksandra Kondrateva BLR  10:56
288 Christine Kirchlechner ITA  10:58
293 Esther Gil Brotons ESP  11:00
295 Juliette Soulard FRA  11:02

Heat B

Start no.NameNationStart time
201 Bodil Holmström FIN  10:00
204 Irina Mikhalko RUS  10:02
207 Justine Scheck CAN  10:04
211 Tania Wimberley RSA  10:06
214 Tania Robinson NZL  10:08
218 Dorota Kosinska POL  10:10
220 Yaroslava Trygubyak UKR  10:12
222 Capucine Vercelotti FRA  10:14
227 Alba Baena Albert ESP  10:16
230 Gunda Fischer GER  10:18
233 Eva Jureníková CZE  10:20
235 Samantha Saeger USA  10:22
238 Vilma Rudzenskaite LTU  10:24
240 Ildikó Szerencsi HUN  10:26
243 Tena Sakar CRO  10:28
247 Tanya Hodan BLR  10:30
249 Signe Sřes DEN  10:32
253 Michaela Gigon AUT  10:34
256 Marianne Andersen NOR  10:36
259 Merike Vanjuk EST  10:38
261 Michela Guizzardi ITA  10:40
266 Iliana Shandurkova BUL  10:42
269 Zsuzsa Fey ROM  10:44
272 Dace Gaigala LAT  10:46
275 Vroni König-Salmi SUI  10:48
277 Alison O'Neil GBR  10:50
281 Hanny Allston AUS  10:52
284 Simone Niggli-Luder SUI  10:54
287 Fei Li CHN  10:56
290 Pik Kwan Tang HKG  10:58
292 Yoko Bamba JPN  11:00
294 Emma Engstrand SWE  11:02

Heat C

Start no.NameNationStart time
202 Seline Stalder SUI  10:00
206 Jenny Whitehead GBR  10:02
209 Éva Makrai HUN  10:04
210 Sandra Zurcher USA  10:06
215 Wai Lan Iris Lui HKG  10:08
217 Anna Mĺrsell SWE  10:10
221 Thea Lillehov AUT  10:12
223 Eleonora Nikolova BUL  10:14
226 Laura Scaravonati ITA  10:16
229 Wei Dai CHN  10:18
232 Anna Sheldon AUS  10:20
234 Ailbhe Creedon IRL  10:22
237 Maria Sa POR  10:24
242 Céline Dodin FRA  10:26
245 Roni Harish ISR  10:28
246 Margaret Archibald RSA  10:30
251 Julia Novikova RUS  10:32
252 Marta Florkowska POL  10:34
255 Mikiko Minagawa JPN  10:36
260 Lara Prince NZL  10:38
263 Annabel Fernandez Valledor ESP  10:40
264 Inga Dambe LAT  10:42
267 Heli Jukkola FIN  10:44
271 Maret Vaher EST  10:46
273 Louise Oram CAN  10:48
276 Greet Oeyen BEL  10:50
280 Anne Margrethe Hausken NOR  10:52
282 Dana Brozková CZE  10:54
285 Anne Konring Olesen DEN  10:56
289 Sandra Pauzaite LTU  10:58
291 Karin Schmalfeld GER  11:00
296 Nataliya Potopalska UKR  11:02

[an error occurred while processing this directive]