[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]

Middle Qualification, Women - Startlist

Heat A

Start no.NameNationStart time
201 Shuko Hotoge JPN  10:00
204 Wing Sze Vivian Lee HKG  10:02
209 Antoniya Grigorova BUL  10:04
212 Maret Vaher EST  10:06
214 Lea Müller SUI  10:08
216 Diana Vosyliute LTU  10:10
220 Dace Gaigala LAT  10:12
222 Anna Sheldon AUS  10:14
227 Maria Sa POR  10:16
228 Natalia Korzhova RUS  10:18
231 Tania Wimberley RSA  10:20
234 Suzanne Armstrong USA  10:22
238 Minna Kauppi FIN  10:24
240 Annabel Fernandez Valledor ESP  10:26
245 Helen Bridle GBR  10:28
248 Jenni Adams NZL  10:30
249 Bernadett Kelemen HUN  10:32
254 Pam James CAN  10:34
255 Laura Scaravonati ITA  10:36
260 Anne Konring Olesen DEN  10:38
261 Aleksandra Kondrateva BLR  10:40
265 Tena Sakar CRO  10:42
267 Eva Jureníková CZE  10:44
271 Nataliya Potopalska UKR  10:46
274 Andrea Eisl AUT  10:48
277 Marta Florkowska POL  10:50
279 Ailbhe Creedon IRL  10:52
283 Wei Dai CHN  10:54
287 Marianne Andersen NOR  10:56
289 Céline Dodin FRA  10:58
293 Karin Schmalfeld GER  11:00
294 Jenny Johansson SWE  11:02

Heat B

Start no.NameNationStart time
202 Ane Linde DEN  10:00
205 Mingyue Zhu CHN  10:02
208 Ágnes Simon HUN  10:04
210 Hillary Saeger USA  10:06
215 Radka Brozková CZE  10:08
218 Anni-Maija Fincke FIN  10:10
221 Helena Jansson SWE  10:12
224 Meike Jäger GER  10:14
225 Thea Lillehov AUT  10:16
230 Niamh O'Boyle IRL  10:18
233 Wing Man So HKG  10:20
236 Irina Mikhalko RUS  10:22
239 Zanda Abzalone LAT  10:24
241 Lieke Van Opstal NED  10:26
243 Capucine Vercelotti FRA  10:28
247 Dorota Kosinska POL  10:30
251 Grace Elson AUS  10:32
252 Mari Fasting NOR  10:34
257 Nadiya Volynska UKR  10:36
259 Sara Gemperle SUI  10:38
263 Indre Valaite LTU  10:40
266 Anu Annus EST  10:42
268 Sarah Rollins GBR  10:44
272 Greet Oeyen BEL  10:46
275 Tanya Hodan BLR  10:48
276 Kathy Kitchin RSA  10:50
281 Tania Robinson NZL  10:52
284 Michela Guizzardi ITA  10:54
286 Iliana Shandurkova BUL  10:56
288 Zsuzsa Fey ROM  10:58
292 Sandy Hott-Johansen CAN  11:00
296 Naoko Kanoh JPN  11:02
299 Esther Gil Brotons ESP  11:04

Heat C

Start no.NameNationStart time
203 Rachael Elder GBR  10:00
206 Christine Kirchlechner ITA  10:02
207 Marianne Riddervold NOR  10:04
211 Lara Prince NZL  10:06
213 Mariya Spasyuk UKR  10:08
217 Eva Sanchez ESP  10:10
219 Heather Smith CAN  10:12
223 Margaret Archibald RSA  10:14
226 Monika Depta POL  10:16
229 Juliette Soulard FRA  10:18
232 Roni Harish ISR  10:20
235 Kajsa Nilsson SWE  10:22
237 Veronica Minoiu ROM  10:24
242 Merike Vanjuk EST  10:26
244 Michaela Gigon AUT  10:28
246 Eleonora Nikolova BUL  10:30
250 Lidia Magalhaes POR  10:32
253 Zdenka Stará CZE  10:34
256 Yoko Bamba JPN  10:36
258 Marika Dobke GER  10:38
262 Fei Li CHN  10:40
264 Éva Makrai HUN  10:42
269 Tanja Riabkina RUS  10:44
270 Pavlina Brautigam USA  10:46
273 Signe Sřes DEN  10:48
278 Vroni König-Salmi SUI  10:50
280 Jo Allison AUS  10:52
282 Simone Niggli-Luder SUI  10:54
285 Heli Jukkola FIN  10:56
290 Hiu Yin Maureen Olsson Lo HKG  10:58
291 Sandra Pauzaite LTU  11:00
295 Inga Dambe LAT  11:02

[an error occurred while processing this directive]