[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]

Middle Qualification

Men A

Plac.NameNationTimeBehind
1 Matthias Merz SUI  28:40,5  
2 Jamie Stevenson GBR  29:27,4  00:46,9
3 Jonne Lakanen FIN  29:29,9  00:49,4
4 Simonas Krepsta LTU  29:45,7  01:05,2
5 Yuri Omelchenko UKR  29:51,9  01:11,4
6 Chris Terkelsen DEN  30:11,9  01:31,4
7 Mikhail Mamleev ITA  30:23,2  01:42,7
8 Damien Renard FRA  30:31,4  01:50,9
9 Jonas Pilblad SWE  30:32,1  01:51,6
10 Sander Vaher EST  30:39,4  01:58,9
11 Wojciech Kowalski POL  30:57,3  02:16,8
12 Jan Sedivý CZE  30:57,8  02:17,3
13 Anders Nordberg NOR  31:15,5  02:35,0
14 David Shepherd AUS  31:37,2  02:56,7
15 Philippe Adamski FRA  31:47,8  03:07,3
16 Pavel Gvozdev ISR  32:20,7  03:40,2
17 Janis Krumins LAT  32:26,9  03:46,4
18 Gernot Kerschbaumer AUT  32:45,3  04:04,8
19 Nikolay Dimitrov BUL  32:59,5  04:19,0
20 Michal Krajcik SVK  33:15,3  04:34,8
21 Alexey Bortnik RUS  33:56,5  05:16,0
22 Andrew Quin IRL  34:35,0  05:54,5
23 Nicolas Sillien BEL  35:28,2  06:47,7
24 Gábor Józsa HUN  36:15,2  07:34,7
25 Axel Fischer GER  36:20,1  07:39,6
26 Shin Murakoshi JPN  36:21,2  07:40,7
27 Andraz Hribar SLO  36:30,7  07:50,2
28 Igor Vukovic SCG  38:05,0  09:24,5
29 Martin Terry RSA  38:06,4  09:25,9
30 Tamas Bogya ROM  38:22,1  09:41,6
31 Mike Waddington CAN  38:27,6  09:47,1
32 Ross Morrison NZL  38:35,8  09:55,3
33 James Scarborough USA  39:36,5  10:56,0
34 Celso Moiteiro POR  41:44,1  13:03,6
35 Fernando Soriano Rubio ESP  42:57,9  14:17,4
36 Chi Ming Chung HKG  51:36,8  22:56,3
37 Mark Heikoop NED  52:43,4  24:02,9
38 Meng Wang CHN  01:01:45,3  33:04,8

Men B

Plac.NameNationTimeBehind
1 Jarkko Huovila FIN  27:26,8  
2 François Gonon FRA  28:36,8  01:10,0
3 Valentin Novikov RUS  28:53,2  01:26,4
4 Michal Smola CZE  28:56,6  01:29,8
5 David Andersson SWE  29:11,5  01:44,7
6 Olle Kärner EST  29:42,0  02:15,2
7 Kiril Nikolov BUL  29:46,8  02:20,0
8 Jon Duncan GBR  29:48,4  02:21,6
9 Audun Weltzien NOR  30:15,8  02:49,0
10 Pavlo Ushkvarok UKR  30:20,0  02:53,2
11 Matthias Müller SUI  30:21,6  02:54,8
12 Robert Banach POL  30:44,3  03:17,5
13 Edgars Bertuks LAT  31:08,9  03:42,1
14 Rasmus Sřes DEN  31:16,9  03:50,1
15 Rob Walter AUS  31:22,6  03:55,8
16 Henrikas Pauzas LTU  32:25,3  04:58,5
17 Mike Smith CAN  32:35,6  05:08,8
18 Felix Breitschädel AUT  33:36,1  06:09,3
19 Hiroyuki Kato JPN  33:57,2  06:30,4
20 Péter Vonyó HUN  34:07,4  06:40,6
21 Vitek Pospisil SVK  34:22,9  06:56,1
22 Marco Seppi ITA  35:01,5  07:34,7
23 James Bradshaw NZL  35:14,2  07:47,4
24 Christian Teich GER  35:23,5  07:56,7
25 Alexey Marchenko ISR  35:56,3  08:29,5
26 Javier Gomez Prada ESP  36:32,3  09:05,5
27 Ovidiu Duca ROM  37:44,0  10:17,2
28 Clemens Roos NED  38:07,7  10:40,9
29 Jan Gilot BEL  38:12,4  10:45,6
30 Stewart Caithness IRL  38:14,7  10:47,9
31 Joaquim Sousa POR  38:25,8  10:59,0
32 Lino Legac CRO  38:43,7  11:16,9
33 Ivan Nagy SLO  40:22,3  12:55,5
34 Boris Granovskiy USA  41:21,1  13:54,3
35 Sam Choi Lam HKG  48:55,0  21:28,2
36 Quiangquiang Shi CHN  50:10,9  22:44,1
37 Dejan Avramovic SCG  50:16,6  22:49,8
38 Jeremy Green RSA  56:44,4  29:17,6
Slava Zhuravlev BLR  00:00,0  

Men C

Plac.NameNationTimeBehind
1 Thierry Gueorgiou FRA  27:00,9  
2 Emil Wingstedt SWE  27:05,7  00:04,8
3 Pasi Ikonen FIN  28:01,1  01:00,2
4 Leonid Novikov RUS  28:04,3  01:03,4
5 Jonn Are Myhren NED  28:22,2  01:21,3
6 Daniel Hubmann SUI  28:45,4  01:44,5
7 Christian Nielsen DEN  28:58,3  01:57,4
8 Matthew Crane GBR  29:02,9  02:02,0
9 Andrei Zhuravlev BLR  29:11,0  02:10,1
10 Martins Sirmais LAT  29:12,5  02:11,6
11 Holger Hott Johansen NOR  29:13,3  02:12,4
12 Marian Davidik SVK  29:16,4  02:15,5
13 Janusz Porzycz POL  29:33,0  02:32,1
14 Vladimír Lucan CZE  29:54,0  02:53,1
15 Tomas Kuzminskis LTU  30:06,3  03:05,4
16 Ivaylo Kamenarov BUL  30:09,6  03:08,7
17 Roger Casal Fernandez ESP  30:19,4  03:18,5
18 Jan Zazgornik AUT  30:31,9  03:31,0
19 Leif Bader GER  30:36,2  03:35,3
20 Zoltán Dénes HUN  31:14,3  04:13,4
21 Karl Dravitski NZL  31:28,2  04:27,3
22 Klaus Schgaguler ITA  31:38,4  04:37,5
23 Oleksandr Kratov UKR  32:21,9  05:21,0
24 Erkki Aadli EST  32:39,3  05:38,4
25 Tiago Aires POR  33:31,1  06:30,2
26 Eric Morris AUS  33:59,6  06:58,7
27 Neil Dobbs IRL  35:26,7  08:25,8
28 Wil Smith CAN  35:52,7  08:51,8
29 Bart Delobel BEL  36:08,4  09:07,5
30 Shunsuke Konno JPN  38:21,9  11:21,0
31 Jaka Piltaver SLO  39:10,3  12:09,4
32 Clem McGrath USA  39:36,9  12:36,0
33 Gilad Harnik ISR  40:00,1  12:59,2
34 Nicholas Mulder RSA  40:01,0  13:00,1
35 Edi Ocvirk CRO  40:16,6  13:15,7
36 Siu Tung Hui HKG  40:36,6  13:35,7
37 Ri Kyong Sa PRK  49:58,5  22:57,6
38 Yanbing Liang CHN  01:01:35,7  34:34,8

Women A

Plac.NameNationTimeBehind
1 Minna Kauppi FIN  28:58,8  
2 Marianne Andersen NOR  29:54,4  00:55,6
3 Jenny Johansson SWE  30:20,2  01:21,4
4 Karin Schmalfeld GER  31:07,5  02:08,7
5 Lea Müller SUI  32:19,2  03:20,4
6 Céline Dodin FRA  33:12,7  04:13,9
7 Eva Jureníková CZE  33:46,4  04:47,6
8 Helen Bridle GBR  33:52,5  04:53,7
9 Maret Vaher EST  34:16,8  05:18,0
10 Anne Konring Olesen DEN  34:31,7  05:32,9
11 Anna Sheldon AUS  35:20,2  06:21,4
12 Annabel Fernandez Valledor ESP  35:49,7  06:50,9
13 Marta Florkowska POL  36:01,1  07:02,3
14 Bernadett Kelemen HUN  37:22,0  08:23,2
15 Dace Gaigala LAT  37:40,3  08:41,5
16 Natalia Korzhova RUS  37:55,5  08:56,7
17 Diana Vosyliute LTU  37:57,6  08:58,8
18 Aleksandra Kondrateva BLR  38:53,4  09:54,6
19 Antoniya Grigorova BUL  39:43,3  10:44,5
20 Jenni Adams NZL  39:51,5  10:52,7
21 Nataliya Potopalska UKR  40:10,4  11:11,6
22 Andrea Eisl AUT  40:12,2  11:13,4
23 Laura Scaravonati ITA  42:49,7  13:50,9
24 Pam James CAN  44:44,4  15:45,6
25 Ailbhe Creedon IRL  45:18,3  16:19,5
26 Suzanne Armstrong USA  46:05,2  17:06,4
27 Tena Sakar CRO  50:17,7  21:18,9
28 Shuko Hotoge JPN  53:13,2  24:14,4
29 Wei Dai CHN  01:03:02,8  34:04,0
30 Tania Wimberley RSA  01:11:37,1  42:38,3
31 Wing Sze Vivian Lee HKG  01:18:41,6  49:42,8
Maria Sa POR  00:00,0  

Women B

Plac.NameNationTimeBehind
1 Helena Jansson SWE  31:44,1  
2 Tania Robinson NZL  31:51,8  00:07,7
3 Anni-Maija Fincke FIN  32:07,3  00:23,2
4 Indre Valaite LTU  32:46,9  01:02,8
5 Radka Brozková CZE  33:04,4  01:20,3
6 Anu Annus EST  33:31,5  01:47,4
7 Esther Gil Brotons ESP  33:35,1  01:51,0
8 Zsuzsa Fey ROM  33:58,7  02:14,6
9 Sarah Rollins GBR  34:15,6  02:31,5
10 Mari Fasting NOR  34:27,0  02:42,9
11 Capucine Vercelotti FRA  34:28,2  02:44,1
12 Irina Mikhalko RUS  34:35,7  02:51,6
13 Sara Gemperle SUI  34:53,3  03:09,2
14 Grace Elson AUS  35:32,1  03:48,0
15 Iliana Shandurkova BUL  35:36,8  03:52,7
16 Ane Linde DEN  35:55,7  04:11,6
17 Sandy Hott-Johansen CAN  36:24,7  04:40,6
18 Zanda Abzalone LAT  36:33,1  04:49,0
19 Nadiya Volynska UKR  37:04,8  05:20,7
20 Meike Jäger GER  37:27,3  05:43,2
21 Tanya Hodan BLR  38:05,9  06:21,8
22 Greet Oeyen BEL  39:14,3  07:30,2
23 Michela Guizzardi ITA  39:15,4  07:31,3
24 Dorota Kosinska POL  39:22,6  07:38,5
25 Ágnes Simon HUN  40:03,8  08:19,7
26 Thea Lillehov AUT  42:27,1  10:43,0
27 Niamh O'Boyle IRL  44:05,5  12:21,4
28 Hillary Saeger USA  45:04,8  13:20,7
29 Mingyue Zhu CHN  45:41,7  13:57,6
30 Lieke Van Opstal NED  50:14,2  18:30,1
31 Wing Man So HKG  53:07,8  21:23,7
32 Kathy Kitchin RSA  56:20,9  24:36,8
33 Naoko Kanoh JPN  57:53,6  26:09,5

Women C

Plac.NameNationTimeBehind
1 Simone Niggli-Luder SUI  29:07,3  
2 Kajsa Nilsson SWE  29:41,1  00:33,8
3 Heli Jukkola FIN  30:45,5  01:38,2
4 Tanja Riabkina RUS  31:18,3  02:11,0
5 Vroni König-Salmi SUI  31:19,5  02:12,2
6 Sandra Pauzaite LTU  32:16,8  03:09,5
7 Signe Sřes DEN  32:20,8  03:13,5
8 Jo Allison AUS  32:22,9  03:15,6
9 Inga Dambe LAT  33:16,2  04:08,9
10 Zdenka Stará CZE  33:34,8  04:27,5
11 Marianne Riddervold NOR  33:52,9  04:45,6
12 Yoko Bamba JPN  34:49,2  05:41,9
13 Juliette Soulard FRA  35:15,9  06:08,6
14 Merike Vanjuk EST  35:16,9  06:09,6
15 Rachael Elder GBR  35:23,4  06:16,1
16 Monika Depta POL  35:55,7  06:48,4
17 Mariya Spasyuk UKR  36:15,0  07:07,7
18 Éva Makrai HUN  36:47,7  07:40,4
19 Michaela Gigon AUT  37:04,6  07:57,3
20 Veronica Minoiu ROM  37:05,9  07:58,6
21 Christine Kirchlechner ITA  37:28,8  08:21,5
22 Pavlina Brautigam USA  39:45,4  10:38,1
23 Eleonora Nikolova BUL  40:21,7  11:14,4
24 Lara Prince NZL  42:18,4  13:11,1
25 Marika Dobke GER  42:48,1  13:40,8
26 Heather Smith CAN  43:01,0  13:53,7
27 Fei Li CHN  43:17,5  14:10,2
28 Lidia Magalhaes POR  44:03,4  14:56,1
29 Hiu Yin Maureen Olsson Lo HKG  44:28,5  15:21,2
30 Eva Sanchez ESP  44:32,5  15:25,2
31 Roni Harish ISR  50:30,5  21:23,2
32 Margaret Archibald RSA  52:58,0  23:50,7

[an error occurred while processing this directive]